Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Thursday 18 October 2018
Squashacise (Steve Franks) 09:00 - 10:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Hayes School 16:45 - 18:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Club Play 18:00 - 20:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
J Peek BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Kd Abbott BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
Friday 19 October 2018
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Coaching Tennis 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 22:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:30 Tennis 7
Carrie Individual 16:30 - 17:30 Tennis 8
Chislehurst Tennis Club BB 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 8
Saturday 20 October 2018
Junior Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Functions 10:00 - 11:00 Function Room
Carrie Individual 11:00 - 13:30 Tennis 7
Junior Squash 11:30 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
League Match 12:00 - 16:00 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 17:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Social Squash 14:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 21 October 2018
Luisa Labaddia BB 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 8
J Peek BB 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 8
League Match 12:00 - 16:00 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
BCC Club Play 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
M Rudolf BB 17:30 - 18:30 Tennis 8
Monday 22 October 2018
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
R Kemp BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
Fitness Class 19:30 - 20:15 Squash 1
Tuesday 23 October 2018
Vets Doubles Squash 10:00 - 11:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Patricia Aste BB 17:30 - 19:00 Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
1st Team Squash Match 19:45 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Wednesday 24 October 2018
Closed For Cleaning 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Coaching Tennis 10:00 - 11:30 Tennis 7
P Rudolf BB 10:30 - 11:30 Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Nicola Brown BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
3rd Team Squash Match 19:45 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 25 October 2018
Squashacise (Steve Franks) 09:00 - 10:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 18:00 - 20:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
Interclub squash 57 comp 18:00 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
J Peek BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Kd Abbott BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
Friday 26 October 2018
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Coaching Tennis 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 22:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:30 Tennis 7
Social Play 19:30 - 21:30 Tennis 7
Chislehurst Tennis Club BB 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 8
Saturday 27 October 2018
Junior Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Functions 10:00 - 11:00 Function Room
Junior Squash 11:30 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 17:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Social Squash 14:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 28 October 2018
Luisa Labaddia BB 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 8
J Peek BB 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
M Rudolf BB 17:30 - 18:30 Tennis 8
Monday 29 October 2018
Carrie Individual 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 7
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 22:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
R Kemp BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
Fitness Class 19:30 - 20:15 Squash 1
Tuesday 30 October 2018
Vets Doubles Squash 10:00 - 11:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Ashgrove 11:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Hayes School 16:30 - 17:30 Squash 1, Squash 3
Patricia Aste BB 17:30 - 19:00 Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
1st Team Squash Match 19:45 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Closed For Cleaning 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Coaching Tennis 10:00 - 11:30 Tennis 7
P Rudolf BB 10:30 - 11:30 Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Junior Coaching 16:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Block booking airhall 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Nicola Brown BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
3rd Team Squash Match 19:45 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd