Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 19 April 2019
Boot Camp 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
terry Payne 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Saturday 20 April 2019
BCC Functions 10:00 - 11:00 Function Room
Junior Squash 11:30 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Social Play 13:30 - 16:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
Social Squash 14:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 21 April 2019
J Peek BB 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
Colts Cricket Winter 13:00 - 14:30 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Monday 22 April 2019
D Shrimpton BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Ross Garcia BB 20:30 - 22:00 Tennis 8
Closed 21:45 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Tuesday 23 April 2019
Boot Camp 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
Vets Doubles Squash 10:00 - 11:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Junior Coaching 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Patricia Aste BB 17:30 - 19:00 Tennis 8
Steve Franks 17:30 - 19:00 Squash 3
Wednesday 24 April 2019
Boot Camp 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
Closed For Cleaning 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Coaching Tennis 10:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
A Mill BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Nicola Brown BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 7
Thursday 25 April 2019
Squashacise (Steve Franks) 09:00 - 10:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Coaching Tennis 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 18:00 - 20:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
Interclub squash 57 comp 18:00 - 23:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Joe Peek BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Friday 26 April 2019
Boot Camp 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
BCC Functions 09:30 - 13:00 Function Room
Coaching Tennis 10:00 - 18:30 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
Saturday 27 April 2019
BCC Functions 10:00 - 11:00 Function Room
Junior Squash 11:30 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
BCC Club Play 13:30 - 17:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Social Squash 14:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Sunday 28 April 2019
J Peek BB 10:30 - 12:00 Tennis 8
Hard Court Match 12:30 - 16:00 Tennis 10, Tennis 9
BCC Club Play 13:00 - 16:00 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
Monday 29 April 2019
Coaching Tennis 15:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
D Shrimpton BB 19:00 - 20:30 Tennis 8
Fitness Class 19:30 - 20:15 Squash 1
Ross Garcia BB 20:30 - 22:00 Tennis 8
Tuesday 30 April 2019
Boot Camp 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 11, Tennis 12
Vets Doubles Squash 10:00 - 11:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Scotts Park 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Patricia Aste BB 17:30 - 19:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Steve Franks 17:30 - 19:00 Squash 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd